0
SEARCH BY PARTS
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: MAP SENSOR
  • Product NO.: FA-Y002
  • Replacement for:
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      ALFA ROMEO71718678
      ALFA ROMEO71728656
      ALFA ROMEO46451792
      ALFA ROMEO55221402
      ALFA ROMEO71718233
      ALFA ROMEO71714218
      ReferenceReference Number
      DELPHIPS10107-12B1
      ERA550125
      ERA550125B
      FACET103081
      FAE15071
      FISPA84.210
      HELLA6PP009400341
      HOFFER7472119
      MAGNETI MARELLI806001535002
      MAGNETI MARELLITPRT05A
      MAGNETI MARELLITPRT05/A
      MAGNETI MARELLI219244810500
      MAGNETI MARELLITPRT03/01
      MAGNETI MARELLI806001563801
      MAGNETI MARELLITPRT0301
      MAGNETI MARELLITPRT03/1
      MAGNETI MARELLITPRT05/2
      MEAT & DORIA82119
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      FIAT_PANDA (141A_) 198003-200407
      FIAT_BRAVA (182) 199510-200212
      FIAT_BRAVO I (182) 199510-200110
      FIAT_MAREA (185)
      FIAT_MAREA Weekend (185)
      FIAT_PALIO (178BX)
      FIAT_PALIO Weekend (178DX)
      FIAT_SEICENTO (187)
      FIAT_STRADA (178E)
      FIAT_PUNTO (188)
      FIAT_SIENA (178_)
      FIAT_DOBLO (119)
      FIAT_DOBLO Cargo (223)
      FIAT_PUNTO Van (188AX)
      FIAT_STILO (192)
      FIAT_STILO Multi Wagon (192)
      FIAT_MULTIPLA (186) 199904-201012
      LANCIA_Y (840A) 199511-200309
      LANCIA_LYBRA (839AX)
      LANCIA_LYBRA SW (839BX)
      LANCIA_DEDRA (835) 198901-199907
      LANCIA_DELTA II (836) 199306-199909
      LANCIA_DEDRA SW (835) 199407-199907

    Add: No.311,Building D3, Jinhai Third Avenue , Economic and Technological Development Zone, Wenzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

    Phone: 86-0577-88801732
    Email: fonan@cnfonan.cn
    Please enter a number to find the corresponding product.