0
SEARCH BY PARTS
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: MAP SENSOR
  • Product NO.: FA-Y004
  • Replacement for:
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      ALFA ROMEO46533518
      ALFA ROMEO46553045
      ALFA ROMEO55219296
      ALFA ROMEO71732447
      ALFA ROMEO77364869
      ALFA ROMEO55209037
      ALFA ROMEO465335180
      ALFA ROMEO7084986
      ALFA ROMEO77364145
      CHEVROLET12568929
      CHEVROLET95512846
      CHEVROLET1247474
      CHRYSLER68143574AA
      CHRYSLER2411082
      FIAT70114218
      FORD9S519J559BB
      FORD1580533
      FORD1562724
      PROTONPW810694
      SAAB5166434
      ReferenceReference Number
      BBTDS1300
      BOSCH0 261 230 075
      BOSCH0261230174
      BOSCH0 261 230 030
      BOSCH0 261 230 245
      BOSCHF 01C 600 070
      BOSCH0 261 230 268
      ERA550098
      FACET103091
      FAE15041
      FISPA84.211
      HELLA6PP009400311
      HOFFER7472120
      INTERMOTOR16859
      LUCAS ELECTRICALSEB1523
      LUCAS ELECTRICALSEB959
      MAGNETI MARELLI806001723701
      MAGNETI MARELLIKITLDF6T
      MEAT & DORIA82120
      METZGER0906046
      MTE-THOMSON7145
      PIERBURG7.18222.03.0
      QUINTON HAZELLXMAP531
      VDOA2C59515230
      VEMOV24720075
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      FIAT_BRAVA (182) 199510-200212
      FIAT_BRAVO I (182) 199510-200110
      FIAT_PUNTO (188)
      FIAT_DOBLO (119)
      FIAT_DOBLO Cargo (223)
      FIAT_PUNTO Van (188AX)
      FIAT_STILO (192)
      FIAT_STILO Multi Wagon (192)
      LANCIA_YPSILON (843)
      FIAT_PANDA (169)
      FIAT_IDEA
      FIAT_PUNTO / GRANDE PUNTO (199)

    Add: No.311,Building D3, Jinhai Third Avenue , Economic and Technological Development Zone, Wenzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

    Phone: 86-0577-88801732
    Email: fonan@cnfonan.cn
    Please enter a number to find the corresponding product.