0
SEARCH BY PARTS
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: MAP SENSOR
  • Product NO.: FA-Y032
  • Replacement for:
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      ALFA ROMEO7696064
      ALFA ROMEO60811534
      CHEVROLET16017460
      CHEVROLET16158055
      CHEVROLET16254719
      CHEVROLET21020103
      CHEVROLET17112715
      CHEVROLET12569240
      CHEVROLET16137039
      CHRYSLER33000153
      CHRYSLER33000273
      CHRYSLER8933000273
      CHRYSLER5234313
      CHRYSLER8933000153
      CITRO?N594607
      CITRO?N594609
      CITRO?N19204S
      CITRO?N1920FC
      DAEWOO95047198
      FORD1C1Y9F479AA
      FORD1144809
      GENERAL MOTORS9389131
      HYUNDAI3933024750
      ISUZU8161370390
      ISUZU8160174600
      ISUZU8161580550
      KIA0K95018211
      OPEL815701
      OPEL1238788
      OPEL6238927
      RENAULT7700706876
      VOLVO1378162
      VOLVO31303211
      VOLVO3411400
      ReferenceReference Number
      BLUE PRINTADG074205
      DELPHIPS10075-11B1
      EPS1993001
      ERA550140B
      ERA550140
      FACET103001
      FAE15001
      FISPA84.202
      HELLA6PP009400221
      HELLA6PP009400071
      HOFFER7472052
      INTERMOTOR16800
      LUCAS ELECTRICALSEB175
      MEAT & DORIA82052
      PIERBURG7.18222.01.0
      QUINTON HAZELLXMAP506
      TOPRAN206952
      VEMOV40720323
      WALKER PRODUCTS2251001
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      LANCIA_DEDRA (835) 198901-199907
      OPEL_ASTRA F (56_, 57_) 199109-199809
      OPEL_ASTRA F Hatchback (53_, 54_, 58_, 59_) 199109-199801
      HYUNDAI_COUPE (RD) 199606-200204
      VOLVO_V70 I Estate (P80_) 199611-200005
      CITROEN_XSARA Break (N2) 199710-200508
      RENAULT_KANGOO (KC0/1_)
      OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) 199802-200912
      OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_) 199802-200912
      DAEWOO_LANOS Saloon (KLAT)
      CITROEN_XM (Y4) 199405-200010
      CITROEN_XANTIA (X2) 199801-200304
      CITROEN_XANTIA Break (X2) 199801-200304
      CITROEN_XSARA Coupe (N0) 199802-200504
      OPEL_ASTRA F Estate (51_, 52_) 199109-199801
      VOLVO_S70 (P80_) 199611-200011
      RENAULT_TRAFIC Box (TXX) 198905-200103
      RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)
      DAEWOO_LANOS (KLAT)
      RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)
      KIA_SHUMA Saloon (FB) 199603-200110
      KIA_SHUMA (FB) 199710-200112
      OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_) 199809-200912
      RENAULT_SAFRANE II (B54_) 199607-200012
      CITROEN_XM Break (Y4) 199405-200010
      RENAULT_TRAFIC Bus (TXW) 198903-200103
      OPEL_ASTRA F Van (55_) 199110-199901

    Add: No.311,Building D3, Jinhai Third Avenue , Economic and Technological Development Zone, Wenzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

    Phone: 86-0577-88801732
    Email: fonan@cnfonan.cn
    Please enter a number to find the corresponding product.