0
SEARCH BY PARTS
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: MAP SENSOR
  • Product NO.: FA-Y058
  • Replacement for:
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      CHEVROLET93192107
      CHEVROLET12591290
      CHEVROLET12644228
      CHEVROLET55573248
      OPEL1235060
      OPEL1238395
      OPEL1238894
      OPEL4819481
      ReferenceReference Number
      BOSCH0 261 230 155
      BOSCH0261230146
      BOSCH0 261 230 282
      BOSCH0 261 230 289
      ERA550492
      FACET103195
      FAE15099
      FISPA84.313
      HOFFER7472313
      LUCAS ELECTRICALSEB1736
      MEAT & DORIA82313
      METZGER0906140
      MTE-THOMSON7150
      VEMOV40720573
      WALKER PRODUCTS2251034
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      GMC_SIERRA 1500 [USA] Crew Cab Pickup (US) 200709-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 1500 [USA] Standard Cab Pickup (US) 200709-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 2500 [HD USA] Extended Cab Pickup (US) 200709-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 2500 HD [USA] Cab & Chassis (US) 200709-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 2500 HD [USA] Crew Cab Pickup (US) 200709-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 2500 HD [USA] Standard Cab Pickup (US) 200709-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 3500 HD [USA] Cab & Chassis (US) 200609-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 3500 HD [USA] Crew Cab Pickup (US) 200609-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 3500 HD [USA] Extended Cab Pickup (US) 200609-201212
      GMC_SIERRA 3500 HD [USA] Standard Cab Pickup (US) 200609-201212
      GMC_YUKON (GMT900)
      GMC SIERRA 1500 [USA] Extended Cab Pickup
      OPEL_ASTRA H
      OPEL_ANTARA
      OPEL_CORSA D
      OPEL_INSIGNIA
      OPEL_INSIGNIA Saloon
      OPEL_INSIGNIA Sports Tourer
      OPEL_ASTRA J
      OPEL_MERIVA B
      OPEL_ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)
      OPEL_CORSA D Van
      OPEL_AMPERA
      OPEL_ASTRA GTC J
      OPEL_ASTRA J Saloon
      OPEL_MOKKA
      OPEL_ZAFIRA (P12)
      OPEL ADAM
      VAUXHALL_CORSA Mk IV (D) (L_8)
      CHEVROLET_TRAILBLAZER (KC_)
      CHEVROLET_CORVETTE (C6)
      CHEVROLET_CORVETTE Convertible (C6)
      CHEVROLET_AVEO Saloon (T200, T250)
      CHEVROLET_CAPTIVA (C100, C140)
      CHEVROLET_HHR
      CHEVROLET_COBALT
      CHEVROLET_COLORADO
      CHEVROLET_AVEO Hatchback (T200, T250)
      CHEVROLET_AVALANCHE
      CHEVROLET_CRUZE (J300)
      CHEVROLET_BEAT (M300)
      CHEVROLET_AVALANCHE [USA] Crew Cab Pickup (US) 200609-201112
      CHEVROLET_AVEO Hatchback (T300)
      CHEVROLET_AVEO Saloon (T300)
      CHEVROLET_CAMARO
      CHEVROLET_CAMARO Convertible
      CHEVROLET_CRUZE Hatchback (J305)
      CHEVROLET_MALIBU (V300)
      CHEVROLET_TAHOE (GMT900)
      CHEVROLET_VOLT
      CHEVROLET CORVETTE (C7)
      CHEVROLET CORVETTE Convertible (C7)
      CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308)
      CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 199709-200712
      CHEVROLET TRAX
      PONTIAC_SOLSTICE
      BUICK_LA CROSSE Saloon 200602-200912
      BUICK_ENCLAVE
      CADILLAC_CTS
      CADILLAC_ESCALADE
      CADILLAC_CTS Coupe
      CADILLAC_CTS Sport Wagon
      CADILLAC_ESCALADE Pickup
      CADILLAC_SRX
      HUMMER_HUMMER H2
      HUMMER_HUMMER H3

    Add: No.311,Building D3, Jinhai Third Avenue , Economic and Technological Development Zone, Wenzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

    Phone: 86-0577-88801732
    Email: fonan@cnfonan.cn
    Please enter a number to find the corresponding product.